THU
Mar 28
9:00 PM
|
Party101 with Matt Bennett
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
FRI
Mar 29
9:00 PM
|
Maoli
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
Mar 30
9:00 PM
|
Friends of Jerry - Tribute to Grateful Dead
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
WED
Apr 3
8:30 PM
|
San Fermin
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
Apr 4
8:00 PM
|
Eat the Turnbuckle
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
FRI
Apr 5
9:00 PM
|
Emo Nite
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
Apr 6
8:00 PM
|
Young Fathers
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SUN
Apr 7
8:00 PM
|
Vio-lence
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
TUE
Apr 9
8:00 PM
|
Iniko
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
WED
Apr 10
7:30 PM
|
The 69 Eyes
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
Apr 11
8:30 PM
|
Zombi
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
FRI
Apr 12
10:00 PM
|
Renaissance - All Beyonce, All Night
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
TUE
Apr 16
8:00 PM
|
The Big Magical Cult Show with Amanda Montell
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
Apr 18
8:00 PM
|
Stabbing Westward
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
FRI
Apr 19
9:00 PM
|
Allah-Las
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
Apr 20
9:00 PM
|
Metz
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SUN
Apr 21
8:00 PM
|
Earthless
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
WED
Apr 24
8:30 PM
|
EJ Marcus
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
Apr 27
8:30 PM
|
A Great Big Pile Of Leaves
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SUN
Apr 28
12:00 PM
|
The Tortured Poets Department Drag Brunch
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SUN
Apr 28
8:00 PM
|
Helado Negro
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
May 2
7:00 PM
|
Nevermind Live Podcast
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
FRI
May 3
9:00 PM
|
Donny Benet
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
May 4
8:00 PM
|
Dustin Kensrue
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
FRI
May 10
8:30 PM
|
Insomnium
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
May 11
8:30 PM
|
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
WED
May 15
8:00 PM
|
Lords of Acid
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
May 16
8:30 PM
|
Soen
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
FRI
May 17
9:00 PM
|
Ionnalee
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
May 18
9:00 PM
|
My Chemical Slow Dance
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
WED
May 22
8:30 PM
|
CKY
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
May 23
9:00 PM
|
Incantation
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
May 25
9:00 PM
|
Shake It Off: Taylor and Friends Dance Party
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
Jun 1
7:00 PM
|
A Place To Bury Strangers
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
MON
Jun 3
8:30 PM
|
Of Montreal
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
Jun 6
8:00 PM
|
Melt-Banana
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
Jun 15
9:00 PM
|
Man Man
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SUN
Jun 16
8:00 PM
|
Pallbearer
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
FRI
Jun 21
9:00 PM
|
Xana
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
Jun 27
8:30 PM
|
Miracle Legion
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
FRI
Jun 28
9:00 PM
|
Yellow Days
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
WED
Jul 24
8:00 PM
|
Tinariwen
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
TUE
Jul 30
8:00 PM
|
Sada Baby
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
Aug 8
9:00 PM
|
Chameleons
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SAT
Sep 7
8:30 PM
|
King Buzzo & Trevor Dunn
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
Sep 12
8:00 PM
|
Hoodoo Gurus
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
SUN
Sep 29
8:00 PM
|
Zheani
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
FRI
Oct 18
9:00 PM
|
Homeshake
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|
THU
Postponed
TBA
|
Avi Kaplan
Underground Arts -
Philadelphia, PA
|
|